PPG9.8
RPG5.3
APG1.5
FG%62.7
3P%31.4
FT%55.4
PPG9.8
RPG5.3
APG1.5
FG%62.7
3P%31.4
FT%55.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.851
- REB/G5.362
- AST/G1.568
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G2.756
- PIR14.339
- EPM2.891
Box Score
- PTS/G9.851
- REB/G5.362
- AST/G1.568
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G2.756
- PIR14.339
- EPM2.891
Shooting
- eFG%65.4%98
- TS%64.3%95
- 2P%69.3%99
- 3P%31.4%34
- 3PAr17.4%14
- FT%55.4%6
- FT Rate41.369
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%57
- AST%11.6%67
- TOV%18.5%16
- OREB%7.2%66
- HKM%6.4%92
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.0
REB5.5
AST1.5
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 86 | 112 | |
| 3/18 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 77 | 123 | |
| 3/12 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.5 | 177 | 129 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.3 | 126 | 123 |
| 3/3 | W | 22 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 110 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 89 | 100 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 109 | 86 |
| 2/20 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 107 | 102 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 89 | 103 |
| 2/13 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 117 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 136 | 110 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 89 | 101 |
| 1/31 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 155 | 73 | |
| 1/27 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 164 | 127 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 98 | 126 |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.5 | 133 | 104 | |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 157 | 66 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 25 | 21 | 8/1362% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 149 | 104 |
| 1/6 | W | 18 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 115 | 111 | |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 157 | 88 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 17 | 14 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.2 | 167 | 105 |
| 12/22 | W | MilliganNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 174 | 103 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 | 112 | 109 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 95 | 99 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.7 | 94 | 84 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 60 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.1 | 68 | 71 | |
| 12/2 | W | Indiana University EastNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 116 | 57 |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 67 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 163 | 91 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 116 | 105 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 86 | 69 |
| 11/3 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 121 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 731 | 309 | 126/20163% | 11/3531% | 47 | 42 | 169 | 40 | 23 | 49 | 71 | – | – | – |
