PPG19.1
RPG2.6
APG1.4
FG%41.1
3P%38.2
FT%82.9
PPG19.1
RPG2.6
APG1.4
FG%41.1
3P%38.2
FT%82.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.197
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR24.385
- EPM2.387
Box Score
- PTS/G19.197
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR24.385
- EPM2.387
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%59
- TS%53.5%43
- 2P%44.7%27
- 3P%38.2%77
- 3PAr54.3%67
- FT%82.9%76
- FT Rate12.74
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%70
- AST%7.8%12
- TOV%9.2%93
- OREB%1.2%11
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP35
PTS19.4
REB2.7
AST1.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/24 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1527% | 1/813% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 87 | 114 |
| 3/22 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 10/2442% | 8/1650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.5 | 125 | 101 |
| 3/17 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1729% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 95 | 99 | |
| 3/15 | L | 39 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/714% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 61 | 104 | |
| 3/14 | W | 40 | 27 | 10/2737% | 7/1644% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 117 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/1638% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 96 | 98 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 36 | 28 | 11/2741% | 6/1540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.2 | 128 | 108 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 9/2339% | 3/1127% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.0 | 111 | 112 |
| 2/21 | W | 38 | 27 | 10/2148% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 132 | 98 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 48 | 24 | 8/1942% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.4 | 104 | 102 |
| 2/14 | W | 40 | 31 | 13/2748% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.7 | 128 | 114 | |
| 2/11 | L | 32 | 24 | 9/2241% | 4/1429% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.5 | 112 | 87 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 70 | 87 |
| 2/4 | W | 38 | 23 | 9/2143% | 4/1331% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 115 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1833% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 98 | 132 |
| 1/24 | W | 40 | 14 | 6/1638% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 100 | 86 | |
| 1/21 | W | 37 | 27 | 9/1947% | 5/1533% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.5 | 124 | 89 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 43 | 22 | 8/2236% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.1 | 105 | 109 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 54 | 126 |
| 1/11 | W | 40 | 33 | 13/1776% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.0 | 184 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1926% | 3/1323% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 85 | 110 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 48 | 27 | 9/2143% | 6/1443% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.8 | 172 | 142 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 40 | 26 | 9/1753% | 8/1362% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.1 | 151 | 112 |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 139 | 90 | |
| 12/17 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/1457% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 132 | 111 | |
| 12/13 | L | 37 | 16 | 5/1729% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 103 | 89 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1828% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 76 | 93 |
| 12/2 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 138 | 120 |
| 11/28 | L | 38 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 132 | 116 | |
| 11/27 | L | 33 | 18 | 6/1932% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 121 | 123 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 15 | 6/1833% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 98 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 37 | 24 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.7 | 152 | 91 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 141 | 103 |
| 11/13 | W | 21 | 24 | 7/888% | 7/888% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.0 | 253 | 128 | |
| 11/8 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 161 | 87 | |
| 11/4 | W | 34 | 20 | 8/1650% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.9 | 120 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 1280 | 679 | 246/59841% | 124/32538% | 49 | 14 | 94 | 58 | 1 | 46 | 53 | – | – | – |
