
Rory Stewart
#6ForwardJunior6'8"London, United Kingdom
PPG7.1
RPG2.9
APG0.8
FG%35.3
3P%32.9
FT%66.7
PPG7.1
RPG2.9
APG0.8
FG%35.3
3P%32.9
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.122
- REB/G2.99
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G0.519
- BLK/G0.17
- FTA/G0.40
- PIR14.037
- EPM-1.030
Box Score
- PTS/G7.122
- REB/G2.99
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G0.519
- BLK/G0.17
- FTA/G0.40
- PIR14.037
- EPM-1.030
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%17
- TS%49.0%7
- 2P%44.7%6
- 3P%32.9%43
- 3PAr79.7%97
- FT%66.7%27
- FT Rate6.40
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%16
- AST%5.6%15
- TOV%7.4%99
- OREB%5.0%28
- HKM%2.2%13
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.8
REB2.7
AST0.7
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 52 | 98 | |
| 3/6 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 52 | 77 | |
| 3/4 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 126 | 103 | |
| 2/18 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | 5 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | – | – | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 68 | 124 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.6 | 14 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 18 | 86 |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 129 | 96 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/1429% | 4/1136% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 104 | 144 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 126 | 131 |
| 1/17 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 66 | 111 | |
| 1/15 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 103 | 127 | |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 98 | 129 | |
| 1/8 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 103 | 131 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 119 | 81 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 154 | 129 |
| 12/28 | W | Fort LauderdaleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/1020% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 133 | 71 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 166 | 154 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 117 | 130 |
| 12/7 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.9 | 0 | 107 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 79 | 115 |
| 11/26 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 67 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 33 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 126 | 85 | |
| 11/24 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 161 | 131 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 90 | 98 |
| 11/15 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 179 | 115 | |
| 11/11 | L | 30 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 143 | 129 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 96 | 160 |
| 11/3 | W | New College (FL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 143 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 605 | 189 | 66/18735% | 49/14933% | 20 | 27 | 75 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 25 | – | – | – |