PPG12.7
RPG1.2
APG2.0
FG%45.4
3P%36.9
FT%78.3
PPG12.7
RPG1.2
APG2.0
FG%45.4
3P%36.9
FT%78.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.769
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G4.384
- PIR23.382
- EPM-2.016
Box Score
- PTS/G12.769
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G4.384
- PIR23.382
- EPM-2.016
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%72
- TS%58.8%82
- 2P%51.7%69
- 3P%36.9%69
- 3PAr42.7%42
- FT%78.3%53
- FT Rate49.689
Advanced
- Usage%27.9%93
- AST%19.1%69
- TOV%19.0%19
- OREB%0.4%1
- HKM%1.9%19
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.6
REB1.1
AST1.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 67 | 133 |
| 3/2 | W | 22 | 23 | 7/1164% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.1 | 124 | 121 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 88 | 133 |
| 2/25 | L | 29 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 | 111 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | L | 33 | 21 | 6/1540% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.6 | 107 | 126 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 121 | 152 |
| 2/15 | L | 26 | 30 | 13/1872% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.1 | 134 | 141 | |
| 2/12 | L | 26 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 126 | 141 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 19 | 101 |
| 2/4 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2.0 | 38 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 119 | 141 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.0 | 140 | 138 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 85 | 119 |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 17 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.8 | 97 | 122 | |
| 1/15 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 120 | 150 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 19 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.6 | 110 | 128 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.8 | 42 | 137 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 21 | 15 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 117 | 114 |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 29 | 8/1362% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.0 | 136 | 122 | |
| 12/21 | L | 31 | 22 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 112 | 129 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 25 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.8 | 138 | 144 |
| 12/14 | W | Oakland CityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.1 | 162 | 76 |
| 12/6 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 149 | 124 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.6 | 51 | 145 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 110 | 134 |
| 11/25 | W | WaynesburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 178 | 80 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 112 | 121 |
| 11/19 | L | 18 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 128 | 133 | |
| 11/16 | W | 19 | 13 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 144 | 104 | |
| 11/15 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.6 | 73 | 128 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.7 | 73 | 156 |
| 11/6 | W | CapitalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 103 | 100 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.4 | 66 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 656 | 378 | 118/26045% | 41/11137% | 58 | 2 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 62 | 68 | – | – | – |