PPG6.6
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%47.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.6
PPG6.6
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%47.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.831
- STL/G0.876
- BLK/G1.584
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR12.430
- EPM-1.517
Box Score
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.831
- STL/G0.876
- BLK/G1.584
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR12.430
- EPM-1.517
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%7
- TS%52.7%13
- 2P%47.7%5
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.8%28
- FT%65.6%49
- FT Rate68.787
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%4
- AST%5.7%24
- TOV%13.1%82
- OREB%8.5%26
- HKM%6.8%62
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB5.0
AST0.7
FG%47%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 125 | 135 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 96 | 111 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15.4 | 143 | 100 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 175 | 91 |
| 2/14 | L | 30 | 10 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 121 | 130 | |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 114 | 118 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 88 | 147 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 50 | 112 |
| 1/31 | L | 15 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 142 | 85 | |
| 1/29 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 106 | 90 | |
| 1/23 | W | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 155 | 91 | |
| 1/22 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 124 | 69 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 149 | 112 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 75 | 82 |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 36 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | – | 114 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 92 | 118 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 36 | 92 |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.4 | 87 | 99 | |
| 12/18 | L | 24 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 77 | 114 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 85 | 111 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 164 | 121 |
| 11/29 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 170 | 53 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 99 | 86 |
| 11/22 | L | 28 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 127 | 119 | |
| 11/20 | L | 24 | 18 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 131 | 124 | |
| 11/16 | W | LorasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 111 | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 142 | 106 |
| 11/7 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 116 | 94 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 166 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 709 | 183 | 62/13147% | 0/10% | 19 | 61 | 140 | 21 | 39 | 23 | 83 | – | – | – |
