PPG10.7
RPG5.6
APG1.8
FG%43.9
3P%13.2
FT%65.6
PPG10.7
RPG5.6
APG1.8
FG%43.9
3P%13.2
FT%65.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.485
- PIR15.940
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G10.752
- REB/G5.696
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.485
- PIR15.940
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%44.8%14
- TS%49.4%14
- 2P%48.9%52
- 3P%13.2%1
- 3PAr14.0%4
- FT%65.6%10
- FT Rate48.388
Advanced
- Usage%28.5%95
- AST%16.6%59
- TOV%18.6%22
- OREB%7.1%96
- HKM%5.2%94
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.0
REB5.7
AST1.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 7 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 96 | 119 | |
| 3/8 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 110 | 94 | |
| 3/7 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 54 | 64 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 161 | 92 |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/989% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19.0 | 156 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 107 | 83 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 102 | 104 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.8 | 107 | 102 |
| 2/12 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 125 | 72 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 54 | 117 |
| 1/31 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 106 | 71 | |
| 1/29 | L | 28 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.3 | 115 | 132 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 26 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.5 | 137 | 114 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 110 | 98 |
| 1/19 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 70 | 89 | |
| 1/15 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 71 | 55 | |
| 1/3 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.2 | 10 | 104 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 59 | 89 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 99 | 126 |
| 12/22 | W | 27 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.2 | 117 | 61 | |
| 12/19 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 121 | 61 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.7 | 56 | 108 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 81 | 124 |
| 12/3 | W | 17 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 116 | 110 | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 95 | 137 | |
| 11/25 | W | 23 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 113 | 116 | |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 16 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 99 | 83 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 95 | 129 |
| 11/14 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 96 | 55 | |
| 11/11 | W | Wilson CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 92 | 81 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 107 | 94 |
| 11/3 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 113 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 734 | 329 | 119/27144% | 5/3813% | 54 | 48 | 170 | 32 | 14 | 62 | 66 | – | – | – |
