PPG6.0
RPG4.6
APG1.5
FG%52.9
3P%0.0
FT%59.7
PPG6.0
RPG4.6
APG1.5
FG%52.9
3P%0.0
FT%59.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G4.618
- AST/G1.577
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G0.22
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR10.817
- EPM1.473
Box Score
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G4.618
- AST/G1.577
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G0.22
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR10.817
- EPM1.473
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%26
- TS%55.5%24
- 2P%54.1%25
- 3P%0.0%18
- 3PAr2.3%39
- FT%59.7%29
- FT Rate77.094
Advanced
- Usage%24.0%79
- AST%20.7%99
- TOV%17.0%43
- OREB%12.7%77
- HKM%3.0%8
Game Log
GP23
PTS5.7
REB4.5
AST1.6
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 82 | 124 | |
| 2/14 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 65 | 101 | |
| 2/10 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.9 | 69 | 91 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 68 | 130 |
| 1/21 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 85 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 53 | 131 |
| 1/14 | W | 15 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 146 | 73 | |
| 1/11 | L | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 103 | 94 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 145 | 95 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 138 | 121 |
| 12/31 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 103 | 140 | |
| 12/28 | L | 13 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 84 | 112 | |
| 12/20 | W | 16 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 117 | 86 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 107 | 115 |
| 12/13 | W | 22 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 104 | 81 | |
| 12/6 | W | 14 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 148 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 139 | 88 |
| 11/28 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 144 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 106 | 97 | |
| 11/22 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 120 | 86 | |
| 11/19 | W | 12 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 140 | 84 | |
| 11/11 | W | 15 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 128 | 114 | |
| 11/8 | W | 20 | 15 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.2 | 182 | 101 | |
| 11/5 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 156 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 341 | 132 | 46/8753% | 0/20% | 36 | 37 | 104 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 48 | – | – | – |
