PPG4.8
RPG3.7
APG0.4
FG%48.7
3P%31.1
FT%96.6
PPG4.8
RPG3.7
APG0.4
FG%48.7
3P%31.1
FT%96.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.925
- REB/G5.666
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.640
- BLK/G0.444
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR14.040
- EPM-1.127
Box Score
- PTS/G6.925
- REB/G5.666
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.640
- BLK/G0.444
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR14.040
- EPM-1.127
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%54
- TS%55.6%51
- 2P%57.7%72
- 3P%33.3%52
- 3PAr59.7%87
- FT%73.8%56
- FT Rate23.922
Advanced
- Usage%12.7%1
- AST%5.6%15
- TOV%16.7%33
- OREB%5.2%30
- HKM%2.6%22
Game Log
GP36
PTS4.6
REB3.4
AST0.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 4/5 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 4/2 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 96 | 92 | |
| 3/24 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 85 | 90 | |
| 3/22 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 141 | 98 | |
| 3/17 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 126 | 112 | |
| 3/14 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 14 | 124 | |
| 3/13 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | W | 11 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 182 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 165 | 104 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 177 | 90 |
| 2/22 | W | 22 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 158 | 102 | |
| 2/18 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 144 | 118 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 167 | 108 |
| 2/11 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 161 | 87 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | 22 | 126 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 96 | 107 |
| 2/1 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 156 | 120 | |
| 1/28 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 300 | 105 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 82 | 135 |
| 1/21 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 182 | 88 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 116 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 300 | 122 |
| 1/10 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.4 | 24 | 134 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 116 | 124 |
| 12/31 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 139 | 82 | |
| 12/22 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 84 | 114 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 154 | 123 |
| 12/13 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 95 | – | |
| 12/10 | W | 21 | 14 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 178 | 113 | |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 220 | 118 | |
| 12/2 | W | Manhattan ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 146 | 79 |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 92 | 98 | |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 126 | 92 | |
| 11/21 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 189 | 106 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 109 | 121 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 105 | 112 |
| 11/7 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 169 | 99 | |
| 11/3 | W | Oklahoma ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 114 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 566 | 165 | 57/11749% | 23/7431% | 14 | 41 | 123 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 41 | – | – | – |
