PPG6.0
RPG1.6
APG1.3
FG%38.2
3P%41.7
FT%87.5
PPG6.0
RPG1.6
APG1.3
FG%38.2
3P%41.7
FT%87.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR10.46
- EPM-1.329
Box Score
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR10.46
- EPM-1.329
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%29
- TS%52.3%33
- 2P%35.2%3
- 3P%41.7%94
- 3PAr45.8%49
- FT%87.5%92
- FT Rate24.430
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%39
- AST%13.1%41
- TOV%19.0%19
- OREB%3.0%57
- HKM%2.3%33
Game Log
GP26
PTS5.9
REB1.7
AST1.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 24 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 125 | 159 | |
| 3/15 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 158 | 121 | |
| 3/14 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 91 | 101 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 4 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 62 | 82 | |
| 2/27 | W | 14 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 125 | 101 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 2/14 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/7 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 122 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 179 | 99 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.8 | 10 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 153 | 105 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 70 | 121 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1527% | 2/729% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 100 | 121 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 98 | 105 |
| 12/8 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 95 | 103 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 109 | 145 |
| 11/30 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.0 | 39 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 108 | 99 | |
| 11/28 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 104 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 8 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 121 | 113 |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 113 | 110 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 78 | 134 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 117 | 117 |
| 11/7 | W | RowanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 154 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 443 | 153 | 50/13138% | 25/6042% | 31 | 12 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 28 | 23 | – | – | – |
