PPG9.4
RPG7.0
APG1.2
FG%46.6
3P%0.0
FT%56.1
PPG9.4
RPG7.0
APG1.2
FG%46.6
3P%0.0
FT%56.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.456
- REB/G7.068
- AST/G1.264
- STL/G0.980
- BLK/G1.790
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR14.449
- EPM0.041
Box Score
- PTS/G9.456
- REB/G7.068
- AST/G1.264
- STL/G0.980
- BLK/G1.790
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR14.449
- EPM0.041
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%5
- TS%48.3%3
- 2P%47.0%3
- 3P%0.0%16
- 3PAr0.8%32
- FT%56.1%17
- FT Rate32.420
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%65
- AST%11.2%72
- TOV%12.9%88
- OREB%11.4%63
- HKM%10.2%92
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.4
REB7.1
AST1.2
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 94 | 100 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 74 | 82 | |
| 3/3 | W | 36 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 112 | 77 | |
| 3/1 | L | 23 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 95 | 93 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 94 | 117 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 130 | 81 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 90 | 97 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 96 | 89 |
| 2/10 | W | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 107 | 79 | |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.4 | 51 | 106 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 | 137 | 110 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 107 | 86 |
| 1/27 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16.7 | 134 | 79 | |
| 1/25 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.6 | 109 | 65 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | 99 | 88 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 111 | 108 |
| 1/13 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4.9 | 76 | 109 | |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 125 | 118 | |
| 1/6 | W | 28 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 108 | 83 | |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 87 | 81 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 79 | 151 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 16 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 128 | 99 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 99 | 40 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 17 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 98 | 71 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7.8 | 108 | 82 |
| 11/30 | W | Our Lady Of The LakeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 106 | 71 |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 111 | 103 | |
| 11/23 | L | 21 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 119 | 113 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 112 | 102 |
| 11/17 | L | 25 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 134 | 126 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 11/4 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 174 | 50 |
| Totals | – | 744 | 282 | 118/25347% | 0/20% | 37 | 78 | 212 | 27 | 51 | 35 | 72 | – | – | – |
