PPG7.6
RPG3.9
APG5.0
FG%38.7
3P%24.1
FT%56.2
PPG7.6
RPG3.9
APG5.0
FG%38.7
3P%24.1
FT%56.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.972
- AST/G5.097
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR17.756
- EPM-0.040
Box Score
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.972
- AST/G5.097
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR17.756
- EPM-0.040
Shooting
- eFG%41.9%7
- TS%44.3%3
- 2P%44.0%33
- 3P%24.1%6
- 3PAr26.7%17
- FT%56.2%2
- FT Rate33.668
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%60
- AST%35.1%99
- TOV%22.5%11
- OREB%1.7%30
- HKM%3.6%77
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.2
REB3.9
AST4.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 65 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/1547% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 119 | 97 |
| 2/22 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.6 | 96 | 101 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 83 | 110 |
| 2/14 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.4 | 40 | 105 | |
| 2/11 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 89 | 121 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.4 | 85 | 127 |
| 2/4 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.8 | 78 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 78 | 111 |
| 1/28 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 122 | 92 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.1 | 79 | 103 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 124 | 80 |
| 1/17 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/475% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 117 | 91 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.0 | 94 | 99 |
| 1/10 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 112 | 109 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -0.6 | 47 | 141 |
| 1/4 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.6 | 57 | 103 | |
| 1/1 | L | 38 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.3 | 32 | 106 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 94 | 91 |
| 12/21 | W | 39 | 20 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 12 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23.1 | 131 | 84 | |
| 12/18 | W | 39 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 106 | 91 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.5 | 78 | 128 |
| 12/6 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 21 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.8 | 163 | 71 |
| 12/4 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 127 | 114 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 92 | 110 |
| 11/27 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.5 | 87 | 99 | |
| 11/25 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | – | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 33 | 116 |
| 11/19 | W | 11 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 124 | 104 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 118 | 134 |
| 11/13 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 105 | 94 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 107 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 841 | 223 | 84/21739% | 14/5824% | 153 | 12 | 121 | 45 | 4 | 72 | 55 | – | – | – |
