PPG7.8
RPG6.1
APG1.3
FG%45.9
3P%18.2
FT%38.3
PPG7.8
RPG6.1
APG1.3
FG%45.9
3P%18.2
FT%38.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.833
- REB/G6.159
- AST/G1.363
- STL/G0.651
- BLK/G0.954
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR15.855
- EPM-4.41
Box Score
- PTS/G7.833
- REB/G6.159
- AST/G1.363
- STL/G0.651
- BLK/G0.954
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR15.855
- EPM-4.41
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%7
- TS%46.2%1
- 2P%49.4%9
- 3P%18.2%45
- 3PAr11.3%67
- FT%38.3%1
- FT Rate24.26
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%25
- AST%8.9%53
- TOV%16.9%45
- OREB%6.3%5
- HKM%5.1%36
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.1
REB5.6
AST1.1
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 84 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | 87 | 129 | |
| 2/26 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 64 | 113 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 84 | 125 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 51 | 90 |
| 2/14 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 116 | 146 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 87 | 86 |
| 2/4 | L | 19 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 122 | 109 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 18 | 141 |
| 1/28 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 61 | 99 | |
| 1/24 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 31 | 100 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8.1 | 88 | 128 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 79 | 138 |
| 1/10 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 92 | 119 | |
| 1/8 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 85 | 144 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 109 | 102 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 101 | 130 |
| 12/28 | W | McPhersonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 128 | 106 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 108 | 118 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/13 | W | Spurgeon CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 21 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.6 | 178 | 84 |
| 12/10 | L | 35 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.8 | 110 | 81 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 114 | 116 |
| 12/3 | L | 33 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 92 | 118 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 130 | 116 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.2 | 31 | 112 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 43 | 113 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 98 | 101 |
| 11/11 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 141 | 127 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 66 | 134 |
| 11/3 | W | EvangelNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 178 | – |
| Totals | – | 715 | 198 | 88/19445% | 4/2218% | 31 | 44 | 158 | 16 | 26 | 38 | 48 | – | – | – |
