PPG6.5
RPG7.5
APG2.5
FG%60.8
3P%13.3
FT%33.3
PPG6.5
RPG7.5
APG2.5
FG%60.8
3P%13.3
FT%33.3
Transfer →
Virginia
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.519
- REB/G7.594
- AST/G2.593
- STL/G1.189
- BLK/G1.089
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR13.636
- EPM1.475
Box Score
- PTS/G6.519
- REB/G7.594
- AST/G2.593
- STL/G1.189
- BLK/G1.089
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR13.636
- EPM1.475
Shooting
- eFG%61.4%95
- TS%56.6%59
- 2P%65.9%98
- 3P%13.3%1
- 3PAr9.8%7
- FT%33.3%0
- FT Rate47.182
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%15
- AST%16.7%90
- TOV%20.3%11
- OREB%9.3%88
- HKM%6.1%86
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.6
REB7.6
AST2.6
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 86 | 132 |
| 3/14 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 123 | 112 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 151 | 111 | |
| 3/8 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 135 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 164 | 123 |
| 3/1 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 | 197 | 103 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 18 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | – | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 104 | 90 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 101 | 110 |
| 2/11 | L | 40 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.2 | 131 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 128 | 113 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 109 | 108 |
| 1/31 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4.7 | 58 | 99 | |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 85 | 83 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 143 | 107 |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 133 | 66 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.1 | 84 | 80 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4.4 | 73 | 118 |
| 1/8 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.5 | – | 111 | |
| 1/3 | W | 38 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 124 | 77 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 91 | 85 |
| 12/28 | W | William WoodsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 94 | 85 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 147 | 93 |
| 12/18 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 99 | 114 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 33 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | – | 123 |
| 12/8 | W | 31 | 14 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 138 | 85 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 66 | 103 |
| 12/2 | W | 32 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 110 | 96 | |
| 11/27 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 116 | 124 | |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 94 | 65 | |
| 11/22 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.5 | 145 | 107 | |
| 11/16 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 101 | 96 | |
| 11/10 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 101 | 54 |
| 11/4 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.6 | 75 | 105 | |
| Totals | – | 899 | 212 | 93/15361% | 2/1513% | 82 | 66 | 243 | 37 | 31 | 49 | 80 | – | – | – |
