PPG7.2
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%36.1
3P%31.3
FT%74.5
PPG7.2
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%36.1
3P%31.3
FT%74.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR14.332
- EPM-2.79
Box Score
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.482
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR14.332
- EPM-2.79
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%22
- TS%49.4%18
- 2P%44.1%28
- 3P%31.3%29
- 3PAr62.8%83
- FT%74.5%37
- FT Rate25.741
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%24
- AST%11.2%32
- TOV%23.2%8
- OREB%7.2%97
- HKM%3.5%67
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.3
REB4.0
AST1.3
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 25 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 60 | 123 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 129 | 117 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 101 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 40 | 137 |
| 2/24 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 131 | 95 | |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.7 | 73 | 93 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.0 | 41 | 84 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/683% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 190 | 99 |
| 2/10 | L | 28 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 130 | 106 | |
| 2/8 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.0 | 24 | 119 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 94 | 138 |
| 1/27 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | 139 | – | |
| 1/25 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.6 | 18 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 99 | 103 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 41 | 11 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.2 | 88 | 102 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3.9 | 34 | 100 |
| 1/6 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 109 | 96 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 142 | – | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | 10 | 112 |
| 12/21 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 143 | 128 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 200 | 131 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 112 | 149 |
| 11/30 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 82 | 115 | |
| 11/25 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.6 | 89 | 132 | |
| 11/23 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.6 | 110 | 97 | |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 108 | 120 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 51 | 135 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.7 | 45 | – |
| 11/11 | W | Arkansas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 166 | – |
| 11/7 | W | OakwoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 123 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 683 | 203 | 66/18336% | 36/11531% | 36 | 48 | 111 | 24 | 9 | 50 | 70 | – | – | – |
