PPG3.3
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%36.0
3P%41.4
FT%43.8
PPG3.3
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%36.0
3P%41.4
FT%43.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.826
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR12.618
- EPM-0.056
Box Score
- PTS/G7.826
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR12.618
- EPM-0.056
Shooting
- eFG%38.5%1
- TS%43.1%1
- 2P%41.0%15
- 3P%22.8%5
- 3PAr37.1%32
- FT%71.9%26
- FT Rate30.054
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%36
- AST%11.8%36
- TOV%15.6%51
- OREB%2.1%39
- HKM%2.5%37
Game Log
GP22
PTS3.3
REB1.8
AST0.8
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 109 | 111 | |
| 3/18 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 177 | 90 | |
| 3/11 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 50 | 142 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | 104 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 74 | 90 |
| 2/28 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 136 | 118 | |
| 2/21 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.8 | 29 | 112 |
| 2/7 | L | 17 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | 121 | |
| 2/4 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 97 | 103 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 135 | 130 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 113 | 90 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 164 | 98 |
| 1/17 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 145 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 148 | 111 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 82 | 120 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 134 |
| 12/13 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 47 | 116 | |
| 12/9 | W | Dominican (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 55 | 99 |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 63 | 101 | |
| 12/2 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 72 | 111 | |
| 11/25 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 84 | 107 | |
| Totals | – | 337 | 73 | 27/7536% | 12/2941% | 18 | 7 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 20 | – | – | – |
