PPG9.7
RPG3.0
APG2.2
FG%38.7
3P%37.3
FT%86.4
PPG9.7
RPG3.0
APG2.2
FG%38.7
3P%37.3
FT%86.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.932
- PIR17.247
- EPM-0.739
Box Score
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.932
- PIR17.247
- EPM-0.739
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%45
- TS%53.9%46
- 2P%40.8%12
- 3P%37.3%71
- 3PAr59.8%76
- FT%86.4%89
- FT Rate23.026
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%28
- AST%15.2%53
- TOV%10.1%90
- OREB%1.2%10
- HKM%1.4%8
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.9
REB2.9
AST2.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 85 | 126 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.4 | 110 | 123 |
| 3/3 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.6 | 52 | 111 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 103 | 108 |
| 2/21 | W | 28 | 21 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.7 | 182 | 136 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 85 | 101 |
| 2/14 | L | 38 | 17 | 6/1443% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 119 | 115 | |
| 2/10 | W | 30 | 10 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 142 | 101 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.0 | 60 | 129 |
| 1/31 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 105 | 141 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 86 | 128 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 116 | 133 |
| 1/21 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 88 | 107 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 51 | 119 |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 84 | 76 | |
| 1/11 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 83 | 94 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 28 | 24 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 147 | 117 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 172 | 111 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 20 | 6/1346% | 5/1050% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 161 | 156 | |
| 12/28 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 0 | 109 | |
| 12/20 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | – | 91 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.5 | 90 | 118 |
| 12/13 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.9 | 148 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 103 | 111 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.9 | 157 | 105 |
| 11/28 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | 60 | 110 | |
| 11/27 | L | 22 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 80 | 117 | |
| 11/22 | W | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 197 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 155 | 86 | |
| 11/11 | W | 29 | 16 | 5/1338% | 4/1040% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 139 | 121 | |
| 11/8 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 98 | 105 | |
| 11/5 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 123 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 861 | 306 | 99/25639% | 57/15337% | 69 | 9 | 90 | 16 | 2 | 27 | 57 | – | – | – |
