PPG8.6
RPG2.6
APG1.3
FG%43.6
3P%32.1
FT%82.5
PPG8.6
RPG2.6
APG1.3
FG%43.6
3P%32.1
FT%82.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.633
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR16.040
- EPM-1.527
Box Score
- PTS/G8.633
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR16.040
- EPM-1.527
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%25
- TS%50.9%31
- 2P%45.5%40
- 3P%32.1%34
- 3PAr14.4%5
- FT%82.5%76
- FT Rate29.253
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%51
- AST%13.2%45
- TOV%13.7%68
- OREB%3.7%74
- HKM%4.2%86
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.1
REB2.6
AST1.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 117 | 116 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 138 | 111 |
| 2/28 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 106 | 94 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 43 | 106 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 130 | 158 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 182 | 114 |
| 2/10 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 62 | 125 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 55 | 122 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 61 | 119 |
| 1/28 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 71 | 124 | |
| 1/25 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 49 | 104 | |
| 1/20 | L | 24 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 125 | 137 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 21 | 17 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.6 | 135 | 99 |
| 1/13 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 124 | 122 | |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 80 | 113 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 48 | 98 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 117 | 140 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 98 | 127 | |
| 12/29 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 127 | 82 | |
| 12/21 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 140 | 100 |
| 12/16 | L | 27 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.8 | 153 | 106 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 72 | 139 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 67 | 108 |
| 12/2 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 113 | 104 | |
| 11/25 | W | Cleary UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 19 | 8/1457% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.8 | 107 | 76 |
| 11/19 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 93 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | 17 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 97 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 15 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 149 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 16 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 139 | 137 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 113 | 87 |
| 11/6 | W | SpaldingNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 123 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 597 | 226 | 85/19544% | 9/2832% | 36 | 18 | 74 | 34 | 5 | 29 | 55 | – | – | – |
