PPG12.6
RPG3.3
APG2.1
FG%41.3
3P%37.6
FT%75.8
PPG12.6
RPG3.3
APG2.1
FG%41.3
3P%37.6
FT%75.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.667
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G3.370
- PIR19.764
- EPM-1.233
Box Score
- PTS/G12.667
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G3.370
- PIR19.764
- EPM-1.233
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%75
- TS%56.7%75
- 2P%47.2%52
- 3P%37.6%74
- 3PAr61.6%85
- FT%75.8%44
- FT Rate34.468
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%50
- AST%15.2%54
- TOV%13.8%67
- OREB%3.4%70
- HKM%2.5%41
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.6
REB3.3
AST2.1
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 25 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 87 | 108 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 124 | 103 |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 36 | 31 | 10/1759% | 7/1354% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.5 | 144 | 99 |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 96 | 73 | |
| 3/2 | L | 23 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | 85 | 113 | |
| 2/24 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 115 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.9 | 100 | 108 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 39 | 20 | 8/1173% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 126 | – |
| 2/12 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1338% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.8 | 108 | 101 | |
| 2/10 | W | 31 | 20 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 139 | 97 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.2 | 125 | 85 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 107 | 114 |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 137 | 78 | |
| 1/27 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 72 | 94 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 83 | 120 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 41 | 20 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.7 | 107 | 115 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 182 | 104 |
| 1/8 | W | 30 | 13 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 123 | 84 | |
| 1/6 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 81 | 76 | |
| 12/31 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 182 | 57 |
| 12/19 | W | WileyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 15 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 115 | 75 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 89 | 141 |
| 12/12 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 4/1429% | 0/50% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 99 | 75 |
| 12/9 | W | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/729% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16.5 | 146 | 64 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.2 | 99 | 94 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 83 | 132 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 99 | 104 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 63 | 120 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | 111 | 113 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 59 | 120 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 181 | 104 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 23 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 135 | 142 |
| Totals | – | 880 | 364 | 114/27641% | 64/17038% | 62 | 25 | 96 | 31 | 4 | 43 | 51 | – | – | – |
