PPG15.8
RPG3.6
APG3.7
FG%44.7
3P%14.8
FT%89.1
PPG15.8
RPG3.6
APG3.7
FG%44.7
3P%14.8
FT%89.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.887
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G5.291
- PIR25.087
- EPM-0.935
Box Score
- PTS/G15.887
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G5.291
- PIR25.087
- EPM-0.935
Shooting
- eFG%45.2%16
- TS%53.2%40
- 2P%47.0%41
- 3P%14.8%1
- 3PAr7.1%1
- FT%89.1%95
- FT Rate41.376
Advanced
- Usage%26.5%89
- AST%24.1%84
- TOV%14.1%60
- OREB%2.2%37
- HKM%3.5%71
Game Log
GP30
PTS16.1
REB3.6
AST3.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 39 | 26 | 8/1942% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.6 | 106 | 101 | |
| 3/9 | W | 39 | 21 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.5 | 136 | 100 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 111 | 94 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 31 | 29 | 13/1681% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.9 | 169 | 125 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.6 | 96 | 120 |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 33 | 11/1958% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26.6 | 142 | 109 | |
| 2/20 | W | 30 | 24 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.4 | 135 | 121 | |
| 2/15 | W | 32 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 101 | 99 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 113 | 112 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5.6 | 85 | 116 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 110 | 104 |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 24 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.2 | 112 | 119 | |
| 1/24 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 109 | 140 | |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 19 | 8/1844% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 110 | 118 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/1421% | 1/1100% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 90 | 95 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/1724% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 69 | 123 |
| 1/11 | W | 33 | 18 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.8 | 148 | 89 | |
| 1/9 | L | 36 | 13 | 4/1527% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 104 | 119 | |
| 1/2 | L | 28 | 20 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 123 | 135 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 22 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.3 | 156 | 100 |
| 12/20 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 127 | 76 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 4/1429% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 66 | 120 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 122 | 91 |
| 12/3 | W | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 75 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 128 | 98 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 82 | 145 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.4 | 121 | 121 |
| 11/18 | L | 32 | 20 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 124 | 103 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.3 | 117 | 118 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 94 | 120 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 102 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 941 | 484 | 170/37945% | 5/2818% | 111 | 19 | 109 | 50 | 4 | 61 | 64 | – | – | – |
