PPG8.4
RPG2.6
APG2.2
FG%40.2
3P%31.6
FT%77.4
PPG8.4
RPG2.6
APG2.2
FG%40.2
3P%31.6
FT%77.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G2.631
- AST/G2.258
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR13.928
- EPM0.567
Box Score
- PTS/G8.433
- REB/G2.631
- AST/G2.258
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR13.928
- EPM0.567
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%28
- TS%52.3%38
- 2P%46.3%41
- 3P%31.6%31
- 3PAr41.9%42
- FT%77.4%51
- FT Rate39.778
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%44
- AST%16.2%59
- TOV%16.8%41
- OREB%1.6%24
- HKM%3.7%74
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.8
REB2.5
AST2.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/26 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.6 | 133 | 118 | |
| 3/25 | W | 20 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 59 | 108 | |
| 3/24 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 92 | 102 | |
| 3/10 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 72 | 103 | |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 82 | 110 | |
| 3/1 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 101 | 80 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 97 | 141 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.9 | 133 | 119 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | 88 | 92 |
| 2/16 | L | 27 | 15 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 106 | 110 | |
| 2/12 | L | 22 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.7 | 38 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 97 | 90 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 60 | 127 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.9 | 161 | 91 |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 159 | 111 | |
| 1/22 | W | 15 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 74 | 75 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 98 | 103 |
| 1/15 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 134 | 86 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 131 | 97 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 105 | 106 |
| 1/4 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 103 | 91 | |
| 12/29 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 111 | 94 | |
| 12/22 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 103 | 60 |
| 12/19 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 163 | 125 | |
| 12/14 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 175 | 27 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 158 | 93 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 69 | 128 |
| 11/29 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 139 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 78 | 71 | |
| 11/23 | L | 32 | 11 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | 123 | 103 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 34 | 92 |
| 11/16 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 140 | 99 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 128 | 97 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.5 | 110 | 101 |
| 11/6 | W | Baldwin WallaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5.1 | 0 | 85 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.2 | 52 | – |
| Totals | – | 816 | 291 | 94/23440% | 31/9832% | 69 | 11 | 84 | 43 | 3 | 45 | 75 | – | – | – |
