
Daniel Rouzan
#23CenterSenior6'8"Las Vegas, NV
PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG1.3
FG%51.1
3P%21.7
FT%69.7
PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG1.3
FG%51.1
3P%21.7
FT%69.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.874
- REB/G4.925
- AST/G1.366
- STL/G0.36
- BLK/G0.628
- FTA/G2.946
- PIR19.275
- EPM-1.812
Box Score
- PTS/G11.874
- REB/G4.925
- AST/G1.366
- STL/G0.36
- BLK/G0.628
- FTA/G2.946
- PIR19.275
- EPM-1.812
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%20
- TS%54.7%20
- 2P%53.6%22
- 3P%21.7%51
- 3PAr8.1%60
- FT%69.7%67
- FT Rate31.314
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%79
- AST%12.3%76
- TOV%14.8%65
- OREB%7.7%17
- HKM%3.2%9
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.5
REB4.9
AST1.3
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 89 | 113 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 92 | 110 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 19 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.8 | 113 | 105 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | 96 | 100 |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 137 | 120 | |
| 2/19 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 150 | 102 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 32 | 25 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.7 | 130 | 120 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.6 | 96 | 83 |
| 2/9 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 102 | 90 | |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 88 | 100 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 78 | 91 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 112 | 86 |
| 1/26 | W | 28 | 24 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 130 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 157 | 76 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 24 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 147 | 113 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 82 | 95 |
| 1/12 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 103 | 103 | |
| 1/10 | W | 24 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.4 | 116 | 95 | |
| 1/3 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 92 | 120 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.6 | 124 | 137 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 51 | 133 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.7 | 8 | 150 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 122 | 126 |
| 12/5 | W | 24 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 105 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 96 | 150 |
| 11/25 | L | 20 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 97 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 133 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 92 | 111 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 137 |
| 11/11 | W | Coastal GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 123 | 89 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 104 | 140 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13.7 | 106 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 735 | 357 | 145/28451% | 5/2322% | 41 | 48 | 152 | 8 | 20 | 47 | 80 | – | – | – |