PPG7.2
RPG7.6
APG0.8
FG%48.6
3P%57.9
FT%65.1
PPG7.2
RPG7.6
APG0.8
FG%48.6
3P%57.9
FT%65.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.227
- REB/G7.682
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G1.193
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR14.246
- EPM-0.629
Box Score
- PTS/G7.227
- REB/G7.682
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G1.193
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR14.246
- EPM-0.629
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%21
- TS%55.1%26
- 2P%47.2%4
- 3P%57.9%98
- 3PAr13.0%71
- FT%65.1%50
- FT Rate43.246
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%22
- AST%5.3%20
- TOV%22.2%9
- OREB%9.4%34
- HKM%9.1%88
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB7.2
AST0.7
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 26 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 58 | 96 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 10 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 100 | 109 |
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16.5 | 132 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 19 | 15 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 141 | 68 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 140 | 118 |
| 2/19 | L | 19 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 103 | 105 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 74 | 108 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 85 | 95 |
| 2/8 | L | 17 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 125 | 99 | |
| 2/5 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 99 | 97 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 65 | 79 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 72 | 131 |
| 1/25 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 99 | 99 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 136 | 122 |
| 1/18 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.4 | 0 | 120 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 98 | 120 |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 153 | 108 | |
| 1/7 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | 116 | 114 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 132 | 130 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 123 | 108 |
| 12/19 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19.9 | 141 | 55 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.6 | 108 | 102 |
| 12/13 | W | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 78 | 91 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 95 | 110 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3.7 | 58 | 92 |
| 11/30 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 109 | 95 | |
| 11/27 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13.5 | 89 | 78 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 64 | 125 |
| 11/16 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.1 | 73 | 102 | |
| 11/4 | W | Trinity (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19.1 | 177 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 677 | 194 | 71/14649% | 11/1958% | 19 | 58 | 202 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 98 | – | – | – |
