PPG4.1
RPG2.6
APG1.1
FG%47.5
3P%43.5
FT%72.2
PPG4.1
RPG2.6
APG1.1
FG%47.5
3P%43.5
FT%72.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.75
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.374
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G0.30
- PIR11.110
- EPM-1.623
Box Score
- PTS/G5.75
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.374
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G0.30
- PIR11.110
- EPM-1.623
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%88
- TS%56.6%71
- 2P%62.0%97
- 3P%34.2%50
- 3PAr52.7%65
- FT%62.5%6
- FT Rate5.31
Advanced
- Usage%11.2%0
- AST%9.0%20
- TOV%16.2%46
- OREB%3.7%70
- HKM%3.4%65
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.2
REB2.6
AST1.0
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 61 | 139 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.3 | 214 | 89 |
| 2/25 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 176 | 129 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 92 | 118 |
| 2/18 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 104 | 135 | |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 171 | 118 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.9 | 135 | 86 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 64 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | 34 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 64 | 104 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 165 | 129 |
| 1/28 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.9 | – | 97 | |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 170 | 103 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.6 | 100 | 134 |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 94 | 89 | |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 100 | 122 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 78 | 111 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 112 | 107 |
| 1/3 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 50 | 126 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 21 | 125 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 83 | 130 |
| 12/13 | L | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 79 | 104 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | – | 135 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 170 | 136 |
| 11/30 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 81 | 126 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 56 | 130 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 130 | 110 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | 32 | 128 |
| 11/15 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 65 | 91 | |
| 11/11 | L | 20 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 102 | 102 | |
| 11/6 | W | Penn St AbingtonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 46 | 90 |
| 11/3 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 66 | 108 | |
| Totals | – | 712 | 127 | 47/9947% | 20/4643% | 31 | 29 | 79 | 21 | 8 | 35 | 55 | – | – | – |
