
Markus Harding
#11ForwardSenior6'10"Toronto, Canada
PPG7.3
RPG3.5
APG0.8
FG%50.4
3P%35.7
FT%41.7
PPG7.3
RPG3.5
APG0.8
FG%50.4
3P%35.7
FT%41.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.324
- REB/G3.518
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.553
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR11.516
- EPM-1.522
Box Score
- PTS/G7.324
- REB/G3.518
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G0.48
- BLK/G0.553
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR11.516
- EPM-1.522
Shooting
- eFG%56.6%74
- TS%56.0%45
- 2P%58.2%73
- 3P%35.7%64
- 3PAr34.7%42
- FT%41.7%1
- FT Rate9.91
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%57
- AST%6.4%22
- TOV%29.3%0
- OREB%5.5%36
- HKM%3.2%40
Game Log
GP20
PTS7.2
REB3.2
AST0.7
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.6 | 77 | 103 | |
| 3/1 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 98 | 97 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 9 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.7 | 85 | 100 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2.9 | 0 | 123 |
| 2/18 | L | 24 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.1 | 109 | 130 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 121 | 130 |
| 2/9 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 51 | 107 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 132 | 102 |
| 1/31 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.2 | 0 | 112 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 67 | 104 |
| 1/24 | L | 20 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 104 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.3 | 53 | 106 |
| 12/7 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/2 | W | EurekaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 101 | 72 |
| 11/28 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.4 | 61 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.2 | 102 | 107 |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 148 | 87 | |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -5.6 | 18 | 75 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 82 | 137 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 83 | 73 |
| 11/6 | W | Illinois TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 172 | 95 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 10 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 84 | 144 |
| Totals | – | 412 | 144 | 61/12051% | 15/4137% | 13 | 19 | 64 | 8 | 9 | 43 | 32 | – | – | – |