JM
Judah Mintz
#3GuardSophomore6'4"Fort Washington, MD
PPG18.8
RPG3.2
APG4.4
FG%43.8
3P%27.7
FT%76.1
PPG18.8
RPG3.2
APG4.4
FG%43.8
3P%27.7
FT%76.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.897
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G4.493
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G8.5100
- PIR27.895
- EPM1.986
Box Score
- PTS/G18.897
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G4.493
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G8.5100
- PIR27.895
- EPM1.986
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%28
- TS%54.1%56
- 2P%47.7%56
- 3P%27.7%14
- 3PAr19.4%8
- FT%76.1%45
- FT Rate61.898
Advanced
- Usage%30.6%99
- AST%25.7%89
- TOV%15.9%48
- OREB%1.6%26
- HKM%3.9%80
Game Log
GP31
PTS19.3
REB3.2
AST4.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 36 | 21 | 9/2143% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 84 | 118 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 40 | 20 | 8/2138% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 96 | 139 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1354% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.7 | 105 | 102 |
| 2/27 | W | 40 | 29 | 10/1759% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27.6 | 140 | 104 | |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.9 | 121 | 119 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 104 | 122 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 79 | 92 |
| 2/13 | W | 40 | 25 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27.2 | 160 | 118 | |
| 2/10 | L | 40 | 14 | 6/1833% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 83 | 119 | |
| 2/7 | W | 30 | 21 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.1 | 115 | 128 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.8 | 106 | 135 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 8/1650% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.5 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/27 | W | 38 | 20 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19.5 | 112 | 87 | |
| 1/23 | L | 39 | 28 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18.4 | 121 | 121 | |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 13 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.4 | 115 | 99 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 39 | 14 | 3/1323% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 93 | 84 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 28 | 21 | 7/1741% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.2 | 90 | 130 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 10 | 1/714% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 99 | 90 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 39 | 18 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.3 | 93 | 114 |
| 12/30 | W | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7.3 | 87 | 101 | |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 98 | 95 | |
| 12/17 | W | 36 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13.4 | 96 | 79 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19.9 | 126 | 89 |
| 12/5 | W | 28 | 28 | 8/1650% | 5/771% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20.3 | 142 | 102 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 66 | 137 |
| 11/28 | W | 38 | 33 | 9/1656% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29.4 | 147 | 83 | |
| 11/22 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 130 | 79 |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.5 | 114 | 104 | |
| 11/20 | L | 26 | 15 | 4/1429% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 72 | 99 | |
| 11/14 | W | 33 | 23 | 6/1540% | 0/30% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.5 | 112 | 98 | |
| 11/8 | W | 35 | 26 | 8/1553% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21.4 | 143 | 117 | |
| 11/6 | W | 27 | 20 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3 | 124 | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 1060 | 598 | 187/42644% | 23/8328% | 137 | 15 | 100 | 66 | 4 | 93 | 69 | – | – | – |