
Ridvan Tutic
#11CenterJunior6'11"Novi Pazar, Serbia
PPG7.1
RPG7.8
APG1.0
FG%58.5
3P%–
FT%54.0
PPG7.1
RPG7.8
APG1.0
FG%58.5
3P%–
FT%54.0
Transfer →
Sacramento St.
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.122
- REB/G7.881
- AST/G1.051
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G1.815
- PIR14.346
- EPM-2.28
Box Score
- PTS/G7.122
- REB/G7.881
- AST/G1.051
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G1.815
- PIR14.346
- EPM-2.28
Shooting
- eFG%58.5%59
- TS%58.2%43
- 2P%58.5%50
- 3P%0.0%17
- 3PAr0.0%9
- FT%54.0%16
- FT Rate35.223
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%20
- AST%9.5%59
- TOV%20.2%15
- OREB%9.4%39
- HKM%3.3%11
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB7.7
AST1.0
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 120 | 83 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 108 | 89 |
| 2/28 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.1 | 80 | 86 | |
| 2/26 | W | 18 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 107 | 106 | |
| 2/21 | W | 17 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 135 | 101 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 31 | 94 |
| 2/14 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 47 | 97 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 230 | 120 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 207 | 86 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 64 | 115 |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 115 | 88 | |
| 1/26 | W | 19 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 140 | 94 | |
| 1/23 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 86 | 96 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | – | 81 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.3 | 68 | 65 |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 143 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 102 | 120 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 117 | 91 |
| 1/2 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 87 | 108 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 75 | 115 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.5 | 134 | 88 |
| 12/12 | W | Vermont State - JohnsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 129 | 82 |
| 11/26 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 74 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 134 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 148 | 138 |
| 11/15 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 184 | 109 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 83 | 94 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 104 | 117 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.5 | 19 | 103 |
| 11/3 | W | Thomas (ME)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 129 | 54 |
| Totals | – | 644 | 193 | 83/14258% | 0/0– | 27 | 54 | 215 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 52 | – | – | – |