PPG9.4
RPG5.1
APG1.9
FG%42.8
3P%27.0
FT%68.3
PPG9.4
RPG5.1
APG1.9
FG%42.8
3P%27.0
FT%68.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.439
- REB/G5.192
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR14.933
- EPM0.463
Box Score
- PTS/G9.439
- REB/G5.192
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR14.933
- EPM0.463
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%22
- TS%49.0%12
- 2P%48.7%51
- 3P%27.0%12
- 3PAr27.5%15
- FT%68.3%16
- FT Rate23.427
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%19
- AST%12.1%37
- TOV%9.8%91
- OREB%5.1%87
- HKM%3.1%61
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.2
REB5.1
AST1.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 116 | 117 | |
| 3/17 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 66 | 104 |
| 3/8 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 94 | 119 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.8 | 139 | 83 |
| 3/1 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 120 | 128 | |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 105 | 100 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 93 | 108 |
| 2/19 | W | 31 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 125 | 91 | |
| 2/14 | W | 35 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 94 | 114 | |
| 2/12 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 144 | 92 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 94 | 90 |
| 2/5 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 131 | 124 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 147 | 115 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 163 | 113 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 87 | 112 |
| 1/17 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.1 | 69 | 109 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 120 | 104 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 124 | 109 |
| 1/3 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 99 | 86 | |
| 12/31 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 109 | 80 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 144 | 99 |
| 12/27 | W | Columbia College (SC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 115 | 76 |
| 12/20 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 83 | 101 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7 | 136 | 112 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.6 | 96 | 107 |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | 46 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 112 | 93 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 120 | 73 | |
| 11/26 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 149 | 94 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 125 | 110 |
| 11/18 | W | 27 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 112 | 87 | |
| 11/15 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.4 | 66 | 96 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.1 | 104 | 124 |
| 11/3 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2 | 170 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 941 | 293 | 115/26943% | 20/7427% | 57 | 44 | 162 | 30 | 9 | 26 | 82 | – | – | – |
