PPG5.4
RPG4.1
APG0.4
FG%52.6
3P%–
FT%51.4
PPG5.4
RPG4.1
APG0.4
FG%52.6
3P%–
FT%51.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G4.110
- AST/G0.46
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G1.46
- PIR13.234
- EPM-2.20
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G4.110
- AST/G0.46
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G1.46
- PIR13.234
- EPM-2.20
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%28
- TS%52.8%17
- 2P%52.6%22
- 3P%0.0%6
- 3PAr0.0%5
- FT%51.4%10
- FT Rate32.524
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%13
- AST%3.7%7
- TOV%27.4%1
- OREB%5.9%4
- HKM%2.1%3
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.1
REB3.9
AST0.3
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 104 | 121 |
| 2/25 | L | 21 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.4 | 80 | 104 | |
| 2/18 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1.9 | – | 127 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 98 | 118 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 106 | 104 |
| 2/9 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 0 | 112 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 11 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 101 | 113 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.7 | 65 | 105 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 130 | 97 |
| 1/22 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 63 | 87 | |
| 1/20 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.0 | 26 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 70 | 124 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 100 | 131 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 143 | 117 |
| 12/31 | L | 15 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 123 | 106 | |
| 12/29 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 71 | 96 | |
| 12/22 | W | PurchaseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 96 | 79 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 64 | 139 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 96 | 102 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 64 | 149 |
| 12/5 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.4 | 95 | 116 | |
| 12/2 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 84 | 110 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 93 | 123 |
| 11/23 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 88 | 121 | |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 86 | 85 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.6 | 4 | 129 |
| 11/14 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.4 | 89 | 69 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 91 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 508 | 139 | 60/11453% | 0/0– | 9 | 27 | 104 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 67 | – | – | – |
