
Stephaun Walker
#0CenterJunior6'7"Washington, DC
PPG6.3
RPG7.1
APG1.1
FG%43.7
3P%11.5
FT%63.0
PPG6.3
RPG7.1
APG1.1
FG%43.7
3P%11.5
FT%63.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.315
- REB/G7.171
- AST/G1.159
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.22
- FTA/G1.47
- PIR15.052
- EPM-3.42
Box Score
- PTS/G6.315
- REB/G7.171
- AST/G1.159
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.22
- FTA/G1.47
- PIR15.052
- EPM-3.42
Shooting
- eFG%45.0%3
- TS%47.0%2
- 2P%52.7%18
- 3P%11.5%46
- 3PAr21.8%84
- FT%63.0%43
- FT Rate22.75
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%9
- AST%6.4%31
- TOV%23.1%7
- OREB%9.8%38
- HKM%1.7%1
Game Log
GP19
PTS6.5
REB7.3
AST0.9
FG%44%
Game Log
| 1/25 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 131 | 83 | |
| 1/22 | L | 37 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 92 | 126 | |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 146 | 119 | |
| 1/16 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 57 | 105 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 123 | 95 |
| 1/4 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 125 | 110 | |
| 1/2 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 57 | 169 | |
| 12/28 | W | Virginia WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 191 | 64 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 85 | 106 |
| 12/15 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 111 | 93 | |
| 12/7 | L | 37 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.4 | 78 | 118 | |
| 12/2 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.2 | 98 | 113 | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 57 | 98 | |
| 11/25 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 94 | 119 | |
| 11/24 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 63 | 124 | |
| 11/19 | W | Randolph-MaconNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 88 | 77 |
| 11/15 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.3 | 73 | 105 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.8 | 143 | 119 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.3 | 35 | 141 |
| 11/4 | L | 33 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.7 | 138 | – | |
| Totals | – | 561 | 124 | 52/11944% | 3/2612% | 18 | 54 | 138 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 44 | – | – | – |