
K.T. Raimey
#4GuardSenior6'3"Kansas City, KS
PPG9.9
RPG2.3
APG1.1
FG%38.0
3P%27.6
FT%78.8
PPG9.9
RPG2.3
APG1.1
FG%38.0
3P%27.6
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.947
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.243
- PIR17.352
- EPM0.260
Box Score
- PTS/G9.947
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.243
- PIR17.352
- EPM0.260
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%31
- TS%51.5%32
- 2P%60.0%96
- 3P%27.6%13
- 3PAr67.9%89
- FT%78.8%58
- FT Rate27.847
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%77
- AST%8.7%19
- TOV%16.0%47
- OREB%1.9%33
- HKM%2.1%24
Game Log
GP24
PTS9.1
REB1.9
AST0.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 75 | 136 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 107 | 130 |
| 2/17 | L | 14 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 37 | 94 | |
| 2/15 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 101 | 83 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 107 | 105 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 135 | 116 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 80 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 69 | 97 | |
| 1/27 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 47 | 122 | |
| 1/25 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 144 | 117 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6.0 | 34 | 108 |
| 1/13 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.7 | 49 | 88 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 101 | 120 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 17 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 151 | 95 |
| 12/30 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 20 | 7/1547% | 6/1443% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 139 | 49 |
| 12/21 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.9 | 44 | 84 |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 99 | – | |
| 12/14 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 124 | 85 |
| 12/7 | L | 27 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 132 | |
| 12/5 | W | 23 | 17 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 123 | 94 | |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 174 | 88 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 135 | 127 |
| 11/16 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 108 | 96 | |
| 11/15 | W | 22 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 126 | 110 | |
| 11/10 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 23 | 8/1457% | 7/1354% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.7 | 168 | 81 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 98 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 457 | 218 | 71/18738% | 35/12728% | 20 | 8 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 31 | 36 | – | – | – |