PPG2.9
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%36.3
3P%24.6
FT%75.0
PPG2.9
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%36.3
3P%24.6
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.43
- REB/G5.256
- AST/G1.360
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR10.818
- EPM-1.520
Box Score
- PTS/G5.43
- REB/G5.256
- AST/G1.360
- STL/G0.751
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR10.818
- EPM-1.520
Shooting
- eFG%44.3%7
- TS%44.2%2
- 2P%50.0%31
- 3P%28.0%21
- 3PAr71.4%96
- FT%37.5%1
- FT Rate5.71
Advanced
- Usage%15.0%10
- AST%10.3%61
- TOV%12.8%74
- OREB%4.2%16
- HKM%5.1%74
Game Log
GP26
PTS2.9
REB3.3
AST1.2
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | 88 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 46 | 97 |
| 2/21 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 158 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/31 | L | 12 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 194 | 132 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 82 | 140 |
| 1/21 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 86 | 96 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 40 | 127 |
| 1/14 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 60 | 86 | |
| 1/11 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 28 | 96 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 77 | 118 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 88 | 113 |
| 12/31 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 117 | 160 | |
| 12/28 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 148 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 107 | 87 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 152 | 93 |
| 12/13 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 118 | 96 | |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 87 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 36 | 92 |
| 11/28 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 91 | 103 | |
| 11/27 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 146 | 115 | |
| 11/22 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 162 | 96 | |
| 11/19 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 125 | 74 | |
| 11/11 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 7 | 108 | |
| 11/8 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 91 | 102 | |
| 11/5 | W | Southern VirginiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 61 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 404 | 75 | 29/8036% | 14/5725% | 31 | 17 | 86 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 21 | – | – | – |
