
Louie Jordan
#6ForwardSenior6'9"Leicester, United Kingdom
PPG4.1
RPG1.4
APG0.3
FG%37.3
3P%36.0
FT%60.0
PPG4.1
RPG1.4
APG0.3
FG%37.3
3P%36.0
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.533
- REB/G3.926
- AST/G0.935
- STL/G0.518
- BLK/G0.438
- FTA/G0.96
- PIR15.852
- EPM-2.111
Box Score
- PTS/G7.533
- REB/G3.926
- AST/G0.935
- STL/G0.518
- BLK/G0.438
- FTA/G0.96
- PIR15.852
- EPM-2.111
Shooting
- eFG%64.6%99
- TS%66.0%99
- 2P%46.9%17
- 3P%46.7%98
- 3PAr76.6%98
- FT%79.2%79
- FT Rate17.510
Advanced
- Usage%14.6%9
- AST%7.2%31
- TOV%22.8%4
- OREB%1.7%1
- HKM%2.3%15
Game Log
GP26
PTS3.8
REB1.3
AST0.2
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 10 | 128 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 81 | 127 |
| 2/26 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 89 | 72 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 145 | 109 |
| 2/19 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 176 | 102 | |
| 2/14 | W | 10 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 174 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 86 | 115 |
| 2/4 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 106 | 120 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 11 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 235 | 109 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | – | – |
| 1/23 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 9 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 158 | 113 |
| 1/10 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/28 | W | ShenandoahNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 227 | 76 |
| 12/21 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/14 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 12/7 | W | 8 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 269 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.3 | 40 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 112 | 106 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 113 | 123 |
| 11/21 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | 76 | 119 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 179 | 129 |
| 11/16 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5.1 | 4 | 108 | |
| 11/15 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 101 | 118 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.3 | 88 | 107 |
| 11/7 | W | West Virginia WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 124 | 81 |
| 11/3 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 105 | 129 | |
| Totals | – | 279 | 98 | 31/8337% | 27/7536% | 4 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 44 | – | – | – |