PPG8.8
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%49.2
3P%34.1
FT%63.1
PPG8.8
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%49.2
3P%34.1
FT%63.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G6.899
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR17.348
- EPM-1.426
Box Score
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G6.899
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR17.348
- EPM-1.426
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%72
- TS%55.2%57
- 2P%54.0%78
- 3P%34.1%48
- 3PAr24.0%11
- FT%63.1%6
- FT Rate35.563
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%11
- AST%7.5%11
- TOV%18.7%21
- OREB%6.7%95
- HKM%3.7%76
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.4
REB6.3
AST1.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 37 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 118 | 127 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 95 | 91 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 128 | 83 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 40 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 167 | 133 |
| 2/16 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 66 | 113 | |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 149 | 137 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 89 | 126 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.8 | 103 | 128 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 159 | 102 |
| 1/31 | L | 26 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 135 | 140 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 5 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 1/24 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 92 | 109 | |
| 1/19 | L | 30 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 106 | 137 | |
| 1/17 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 108 | 110 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 88 | 79 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 96 | 99 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 120 | 130 |
| 1/3 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 98 | 68 | |
| 12/30 | W | 39 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 84 | 100 | |
| 12/21 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 105 | 87 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | – | 116 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 125 | 114 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.6 | 58 | 112 |
| 12/1 | W | 34 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 119 | 103 | |
| 11/26 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.2 | 165 | 67 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 110 | 133 | |
| 11/20 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 170 | 109 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 68 | 104 |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 96 | 91 |
| 11/7 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 138 | 78 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 51 | 151 |
| Totals | – | 864 | 236 | 90/18349% | 15/4434% | 33 | 50 | 176 | 31 | 11 | 42 | 53 | – | – | – |
