PPG8.8
RPG2.6
APG0.4
FG%42.5
3P%28.4
FT%79.0
PPG8.8
RPG2.6
APG0.4
FG%42.5
3P%28.4
FT%79.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.847
- REB/G2.67
- AST/G0.44
- STL/G0.416
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G3.070
- PIR15.953
- EPM-2.39
Box Score
- PTS/G8.847
- REB/G2.67
- AST/G0.44
- STL/G0.416
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G3.070
- PIR15.953
- EPM-2.39
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%26
- TS%55.0%47
- 2P%54.1%55
- 3P%28.4%23
- 3PAr45.3%67
- FT%79.0%78
- FT Rate45.379
Advanced
- Usage%27.4%93
- AST%5.7%15
- TOV%19.4%15
- OREB%4.3%17
- HKM%3.5%42
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.9
REB2.6
AST0.4
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | 7 | 126 | |
| 3/10 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 92 | 89 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 75 | 125 |
| 3/1 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3.4 | 13 | 110 | |
| 2/27 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.3 | 53 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 23 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 132 | 146 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 31 | 25 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 132 | 123 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.2 | 61 | 116 |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 16 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 101 | 93 | |
| 2/6 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 41 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 99 | 148 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 139 | 120 |
| 1/25 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 155 | 131 | |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 17 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 128 | 110 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 87 | 105 |
| 1/18 | W | 23 | 9 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4 | 114 | 112 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 115 | 117 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 112 | 108 |
| 1/4 | L | 14 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 90 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 126 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 16 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 156 | 107 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 91 | 106 |
| 12/15 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | 27 | 124 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 56 | 120 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 153 | 117 |
| 11/30 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 51 | 114 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 87 | 119 |
| 11/4 | W | Northwest UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 131 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 473 | 239 | 76/17942% | 23/8128% | 12 | 17 | 71 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 38 | – | – | – |