PPG13.6
RPG9.5
APG1.1
FG%58.8
3P%0.0
FT%54.5
PPG13.6
RPG9.5
APG1.1
FG%58.8
3P%0.0
FT%54.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.686
- REB/G9.596
- AST/G1.157
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR22.989
- EPM2.182
Box Score
- PTS/G13.686
- REB/G9.596
- AST/G1.157
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR22.989
- EPM2.182
Shooting
- eFG%58.8%61
- TS%58.5%45
- 2P%59.0%53
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr0.3%21
- FT%54.5%17
- FT Rate52.061
Advanced
- Usage%24.8%83
- AST%9.1%55
- TOV%13.4%79
- OREB%13.7%86
- HKM%4.9%33
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.5
REB9.4
AST1.1
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 26 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 109 | 124 | |
| 3/17 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 99 | 98 |
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 21 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.9 | 125 | 121 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 95 | 88 |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.1 | 124 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 125 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.3 | 125 | 97 |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 105 | 85 | |
| 2/14 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 117 | 96 | |
| 2/12 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 132 | 83 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.7 | 118 | 96 |
| 2/5 | L | 35 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.0 | 98 | 121 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3 | 136 | 113 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.5 | 113 | 106 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 133 | 108 |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22.1 | 169 | 111 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 107 | 105 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 26 | 19 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17.9 | 163 | 103 |
| 1/3 | W | 31 | 19 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20.6 | 108 | 50 | |
| 12/31 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.7 | 152 | 76 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 74 | 102 |
| 12/27 | W | Columbia College (SC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 194 | 79 |
| 12/20 | L | 28 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14.2 | 100 | 86 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.2 | 63 | 112 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.9 | 87 | 100 |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 21 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 142 | 100 | |
| 11/29 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 183 | 96 | |
| 11/28 | W | 18 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 149 | 61 | |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 129 | 79 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 102 | 104 |
| 11/18 | W | 20 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 98 | 76 | |
| 11/15 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 96 | 103 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3 | 122 | 125 |
| 11/3 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 17 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26.2 | 181 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 866 | 432 | 174/29659% | 0/10% | 34 | 109 | 300 | 19 | 26 | 48 | 93 | – | – | – |
