PPG7.8
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%38.5
3P%26.3
FT%85.0
PPG7.8
RPG1.6
APG0.9
FG%38.5
3P%26.3
FT%85.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.823
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR13.020
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G7.823
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR13.020
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%14
- TS%48.5%10
- 2P%49.5%57
- 3P%26.3%10
- 3PAr47.6%52
- FT%85.0%85
- FT Rate19.216
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%24
- AST%7.6%11
- TOV%9.5%92
- OREB%2.3%40
- HKM%1.9%19
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.6
REB1.7
AST0.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 146 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.1 | 61 | 112 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 19 | 12 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 175 | 76 |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 104 | 100 | |
| 2/20 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 147 | 102 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 82 | 115 |
| 2/14 | L | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 109 | 116 | |
| 2/11 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 72 | 112 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 174 | 103 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 88 | 131 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 63 | 110 |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 129 | 97 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/1217% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 53 | 126 |
| 1/16 | W | 28 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.6 | 77 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 111 | 130 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 68 | 121 |
| 1/6 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 104 | 137 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 120 | 137 |
| 12/29 | W | Earlham CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 123 | 48 |
| 12/20 | L | 26 | 20 | 6/1060% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 145 | 131 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 68 | 109 |
| 12/9 | L | 15 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 81 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 14 | 97 |
| 11/30 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 82 | 138 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.0 | 48 | 100 |
| 11/28 | L | 21 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 94 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 97 | 119 |
| 11/15 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 93 | 105 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 125 | 135 |
| 11/7 | W | MansfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 132 | 80 |
| 11/3 | W | 18 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 141 | 101 | |
| Totals | – | 691 | 220 | 80/20838% | 26/9926% | 24 | 14 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 38 | – | – | – |
