
Jaden Daughtry
#11ForwardSenior6'7"Queens Village, NY
PPG5.3
RPG5.7
APG1.6
FG%39.9
3P%17.4
FT%51.2
PPG5.3
RPG5.7
APG1.6
FG%39.9
3P%17.4
FT%51.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.013
- REB/G6.379
- AST/G1.984
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G1.091
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR11.423
- EPM0.358
Box Score
- PTS/G6.013
- REB/G6.379
- AST/G1.984
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G1.091
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR11.423
- EPM0.358
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%21
- TS%48.2%9
- 2P%52.8%48
- 3P%25.9%15
- 3PAr35.4%48
- FT%47.9%3
- FT Rate29.340
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%30
- AST%14.4%84
- TOV%21.2%7
- OREB%8.6%81
- HKM%8.2%98
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.1
REB5.7
AST1.6
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 21 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 96 | 90 | |
| 3/7 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 58 | 96 | |
| 2/22 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 46 | 81 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.5 | 57 | 109 |
| 2/15 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.8 | 131 | 105 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 153 | 122 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | – | – |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 121 | 68 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 98 | 110 |
| 1/24 | W | 19 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 102 | 77 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.4 | 15 | 108 |
| 1/19 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.9 | 71 | 105 | |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 176 | 91 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 136 | 60 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 157 | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 136 | 60 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 99 | 95 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 41 | 85 |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 69 | 54 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9.9 | 75 | 114 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 85 | 96 |
| 12/7 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 71 | 89 | |
| 12/5 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 90 | 63 | |
| 11/25 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 84 | 76 | |
| 11/21 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.0 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | L | 28 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5.6 | 61 | 76 | |
| 11/12 | W | VassarNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 179 | 80 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 111 | 85 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.2 | 73 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 632 | 148 | 59/14840% | 8/4617% | 46 | 41 | 164 | 34 | 28 | 41 | 79 | – | – | – |