PPG4.3
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%33.9
3P%31.5
FT%100.0
PPG4.3
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%33.9
3P%31.5
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.770
- REB/G3.664
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR19.767
- EPM-2.214
Box Score
- PTS/G12.770
- REB/G3.664
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR19.767
- EPM-2.214
Shooting
- eFG%57.1%91
- TS%57.3%76
- 2P%60.0%96
- 3P%36.9%68
- 3PAr61.9%82
- FT%58.3%3
- FT Rate12.25
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%44
- AST%10.1%26
- TOV%12.9%75
- OREB%1.8%30
- HKM%2.3%30
Game Log
GP26
PTS4.2
REB1.2
AST0.5
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 58 | 133 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.3 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 9 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 90 | 101 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/14 | W | 8 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 83 | 124 | |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 136 | 105 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 24 | 110 |
| 1/21 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 78 | 112 | |
| 1/17 | L | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 101 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 131 | 123 |
| 1/4 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 22 | 95 | |
| 1/2 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 190 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 126 | 124 |
| 12/19 | L | 17 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 107 | 117 | |
| 12/15 | W | CampbellsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 132 | 89 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 92 | 109 |
| 12/6 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 300 | 105 | |
| 11/28 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 74 | 104 | |
| 11/27 | L | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 117 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | L | 28 | 18 | 6/1443% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 124 | – | |
| 11/18 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 170 | 93 |
| 11/16 | W | 14 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 123 | 115 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/3 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.2 | 55 | 105 | |
| Totals | – | 327 | 109 | 37/10934% | 28/8931% | 13 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24 | – | – | – |
