PPG9.8
RPG3.5
APG2.1
FG%39.8
3P%40.2
FT%76.4
PPG9.8
RPG3.5
APG2.1
FG%39.8
3P%40.2
FT%76.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR16.143
- EPM0.467
Box Score
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR16.143
- EPM0.467
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%47
- TS%54.9%59
- 2P%39.5%9
- 3P%40.2%87
- 3PAr48.5%56
- FT%76.4%46
- FT Rate44.085
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%41
- AST%13.5%46
- TOV%16.5%44
- OREB%4.6%82
- HKM%3.4%64
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.0
REB3.6
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 110 | 155 |
| 3/13 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.9 | 23 | 133 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 73 | 86 |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.1 | 176 | 112 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 113 | 108 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.9 | 159 | 129 |
| 2/20 | W | 30 | 27 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.2 | 183 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 125 | 117 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 82 | 103 |
| 2/8 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.8 | 119 | 115 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 89 | 140 |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 137 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 79 | 100 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 110 | 121 |
| 1/23 | W | 39 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 118 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.8 | 114 | 109 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 106 | 107 |
| 1/9 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.2 | 59 | 108 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.8 | 38 | 121 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 166 | 87 |
| 12/29 | W | 32 | 10 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 135 | 105 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 113 | – |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 71 | 120 | |
| 12/15 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 103 | 88 |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 79 | 100 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 122 | 88 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 101 | 131 |
| 11/24 | W | 26 | 14 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 134 | 78 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 109 | 100 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 82 | 145 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 81 | 111 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.8 | 126 | 113 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 163 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 875 | 320 | 96/24340% | 47/11641% | 63 | 38 | 115 | 26 | 13 | 46 | 91 | – | – | – |
