PPG5.3
RPG3.4
APG1.2
FG%45.8
3P%17.6
FT%67.3
PPG5.3
RPG3.4
APG1.2
FG%45.8
3P%17.6
FT%67.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.31
- REB/G3.44
- AST/G1.258
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR8.46
- EPM-1.614
Box Score
- PTS/G5.31
- REB/G3.44
- AST/G1.258
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR8.46
- EPM-1.614
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%6
- TS%50.6%5
- 2P%50.0%11
- 3P%17.6%45
- 3PAr13.0%69
- FT%67.3%57
- FT Rate37.428
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%53
- AST%15.9%90
- TOV%20.8%12
- OREB%8.3%24
- HKM%5.0%34
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.2
REB3.5
AST1.1
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 61 | 113 | |
| 3/11 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 143 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 146 | 100 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 56 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 124 | 119 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 118 | 128 |
| 2/21 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 126 | 112 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.1 | 38 | 90 |
| 2/14 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 83 | 83 | |
| 2/12 | W | 18 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 93 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 15 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 93 | 79 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 116 | 96 |
| 1/31 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 146 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 86 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 73 | 107 |
| 1/15 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 104 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 107 | 124 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 131 | 108 |
| 1/3 | W | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 137 | 89 | |
| 1/1 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 58 | 116 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2.0 | 73 | 100 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 101 | 124 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 64 | 130 |
| 12/6 | W | 10 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | – | 115 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 120 | 102 |
| 11/28 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 98 | 87 |
| 11/25 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 76 | 125 | |
| 11/24 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 79 | 110 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | – | – |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 130 | 95 |
| 11/6 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/3 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 84 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 477 | 156 | 60/13146% | 3/1718% | 34 | 34 | 104 | 15 | 13 | 34 | 58 | – | – | – |
