PPG9.7
RPG4.7
APG1.8
FG%64.1
3P%25.0
FT%62.8
PPG9.7
RPG4.7
APG1.8
FG%64.1
3P%25.0
FT%62.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G4.788
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G2.754
- PIR13.221
- EPM3.996
Box Score
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G4.788
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.251
- FTA/G2.754
- PIR13.221
- EPM3.996
Shooting
- eFG%64.9%99
- TS%65.1%98
- 2P%66.7%99
- 3P%25.0%7
- 3PAr6.2%1
- FT%62.8%6
- FT Rate44.182
Advanced
- Usage%24.8%80
- AST%19.5%71
- TOV%16.6%39
- OREB%10.0%100
- HKM%5.1%93
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.6
REB4.5
AST1.8
FG%64%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 86 | 124 | |
| 3/19 | W | 14 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 164 | 104 | |
| 3/14 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 66 | 112 | |
| 3/13 | W | 19 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 123 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 88 | 134 |
| 3/4 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 167 | 109 | |
| 2/28 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 71 | 107 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.6 | 149 | 116 |
| 2/20 | W | 17 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 113 | 65 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 46 | 97 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 108 | 84 |
| 2/7 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.1 | 100 | 81 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 73 | 116 |
| 1/30 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 70 | 96 | |
| 1/27 | W | 24 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 138 | 97 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 159 | 102 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 16 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 104 | 106 |
| 1/17 | W | 18 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 161 | 81 | |
| 1/14 | W | 18 | 16 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 161 | 94 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 109 | 95 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 22 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 150 | 73 |
| 12/31 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 135 | 109 | |
| 12/28 | W | Principia CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 170 | 25 |
| 12/13 | W | 19 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 137 | 106 | |
| 12/7 | W | 16 | 17 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 193 | 85 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 151 | 78 |
| 11/28 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 53 | 97 | |
| 11/27 | W | 18 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.8 | 166 | 100 | |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 128 | 80 | |
| 11/15 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 46 | 66 | |
| 11/10 | W | 16 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 148 | 73 | |
| 11/6 | W | 16 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 174 | 80 | |
| 11/3 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 145 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 550 | 307 | 125/19564% | 3/1225% | 57 | 44 | 145 | 41 | 5 | 41 | 49 | – | – | – |
