PPG12.1
RPG6.8
APG1.1
FG%56.0
3P%0.0
FT%64.0
PPG12.1
RPG6.8
APG1.1
FG%56.0
3P%0.0
FT%64.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G6.866
- AST/G1.160
- STL/G1.089
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR19.875
- EPM1.167
Box Score
- PTS/G12.177
- REB/G6.866
- AST/G1.160
- STL/G1.089
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR19.875
- EPM1.167
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%49
- TS%57.8%47
- 2P%56.4%48
- 3P%0.0%10
- 3PAr0.7%32
- FT%64.0%47
- FT Rate40.445
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%64
- AST%8.3%50
- TOV%14.6%69
- OREB%15.4%97
- HKM%7.8%75
Game Log
GP32
PTS11.8
REB6.8
AST1.2
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 87 | 99 | |
| 3/20 | W | 26 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 130 | 85 | |
| 3/19 | W | 34 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 130 | 101 | |
| 3/15 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 148 | 141 | |
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 21 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.1 | 125 | 97 | |
| 3/7 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5.0 | 87 | 89 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19.0 | 162 | 116 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9.8 | 105 | 100 |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 165 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15.3 | 119 | 100 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.8 | 88 | 113 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 124 | 116 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10.9 | 113 | 77 |
| 2/3 | W | 37 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10.7 | 116 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.1 | 86 | 101 |
| 1/27 | W | 26 | 8 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 111 | 96 | |
| 1/25 | L | 33 | 19 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.5 | 153 | 108 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 90 | 102 |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.7 | 126 | 114 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.9 | 63 | 123 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 104 | 128 |
| 1/4 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.8 | 123 | 110 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.6 | 144 | 107 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12.9 | 103 | 108 |
| 12/18 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 66 | 108 | |
| 12/12 | W | Sterling College (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 127 | 62 |
| 12/5 | W | Hardin-SimmonsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 143 | 69 |
| 12/2 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20.1 | 121 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.2 | 125 | 99 |
| 11/22 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.4 | 94 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.8 | 139 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 7 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | – | – |
| 11/11 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 8/1747% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 125 | 71 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19.8 | 155 | 84 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 87 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 908 | 379 | 154/27556% | 0/20% | 37 | 120 | 216 | 28 | 49 | 50 | 109 | – | – | – |
