PPG9.4
RPG3.4
APG1.2
FG%48.0
3P%44.7
FT%58.8
PPG9.4
RPG3.4
APG1.2
FG%48.0
3P%44.7
FT%58.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.448
- REB/G3.416
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR15.245
- EPM1.984
Box Score
- PTS/G9.448
- REB/G3.416
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR15.245
- EPM1.984
Shooting
- eFG%66.0%99
- TS%65.7%98
- 2P%61.5%88
- 3P%44.7%97
- 3PAr80.5%98
- FT%58.8%9
- FT Rate17.010
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%14
- AST%8.1%41
- TOV%11.5%82
- OREB%3.6%12
- HKM%2.4%18
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.2
REB3.4
AST1.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 46 | 96 |
| 3/7 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.1 | 105 | 106 | |
| 3/5 | W | 19 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | 199 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 133 | 86 | |
| 2/26 | W | 28 | 21 | 7/978% | 7/978% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.3 | 209 | 100 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 160 | 125 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 19 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 70 | 98 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 87 | 143 |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 104 | 106 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.7 | 43 | 106 |
| 2/1 | W | 23 | 30 | 10/1471% | 10/1471% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.4 | 187 | 90 | |
| 1/29 | L | 32 | 8 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 261 | 117 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 143 | 114 |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 21 | 8/1362% | 5/863% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 135 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 76 | 105 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 114 | 110 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 138 | 107 |
| 1/7 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 139 | 125 | |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 137 | 127 | |
| 12/28 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 150 | 75 |
| 12/20 | W | 26 | 21 | 8/1080% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 172 | 122 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 120 | 95 |
| 12/11 | W | Saint John's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 151 | 87 |
| 12/7 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 108 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 193 | 131 |
| 11/29 | W | Lawrence UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 139 | 76 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.3 | 147 | 95 |
| 11/22 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 | 66 | 114 | |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 72 | 101 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 81 | 98 |
| 11/13 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 111 | 83 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 56 | 124 |
| 11/8 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 111 | 122 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 69 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 785 | 284 | 96/20048% | 72/16145% | 38 | 22 | 104 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 83 | – | – | – |
