PPG4.3
RPG0.7
APG0.9
FG%41.0
3P%29.4
FT%84.6
PPG4.3
RPG0.7
APG0.9
FG%41.0
3P%29.4
FT%84.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.051
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.037
- PIR14.733
- EPM-0.742
Box Score
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.051
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.037
- PIR14.733
- EPM-0.742
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%11
- TS%49.3%17
- 2P%43.3%24
- 3P%29.5%20
- 3PAr38.0%34
- FT%85.0%84
- FT Rate29.351
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%77
- AST%22.8%82
- TOV%19.6%21
- OREB%2.1%38
- HKM%2.9%51
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.0
REB0.6
AST0.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 | 156 | 129 | |
| 2/28 | W | 40 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 155 | 100 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 40 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 104 | 98 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 40 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 104 | 139 |
| 2/16 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 93 | 129 | |
| 2/14 | L | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 132 | 141 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 64 | 124 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 30 | 112 |
| 1/31 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 87 | 121 |
| 1/24 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.6 | 56 | 113 | |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 92 | 133 | |
| 1/17 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 131 | 115 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 76 | 94 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 107 | 108 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 161 | 118 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.3 | 72 | 101 |
| 12/1 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 58 | 82 |
| 11/22 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 32 | 150 | |
| 11/20 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 105 | 108 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 103 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 130 | 96 |
| 11/7 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 117 | 84 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 93 | 159 |
| Totals | – | 453 | 107 | 43/10541% | 10/3429% | 23 | 6 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 54 | – | – | – |
