IM
Isaiah Moore
#4GuardSenior6'1"Temple Hills, MD
22-232022-23
PPG18.9
RPG3.3
APG4.6
FG%52.1
3P%20.5
FT%72.7
PPG18.9
RPG3.3
APG4.6
FG%52.1
3P%20.5
FT%72.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.998
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G4.695
- STL/G1.376
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G4.186
- PIR28.196
- EPM1.490
Box Score
- PTS/G18.998
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G4.695
- STL/G1.376
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G4.186
- PIR28.196
- EPM1.490
Shooting
- eFG%53.0%74
- TS%55.6%69
- 2P%54.9%90
- 3P%20.5%3
- 3PAr8.0%1
- FT%72.7%31
- FT Rate27.047
Advanced
- Usage%32.9%100
- AST%31.6%97
- TOV%15.8%58
- OREB%1.9%36
- HKM%2.8%52
Game Log
GP32
PTS19.2
REB3.4
AST4.7
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 36 | 33 | 10/2050% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.5 | 118 | 116 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | 112 | 102 | |
| 3/4 | W | 39 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.4 | 138 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 40 | 20 | 10/1953% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 111 | 99 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 10/2050% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 104 | 109 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 39 | 22 | 9/1753% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 134 | 116 |
| 2/18 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 136 | 85 | |
| 2/16 | W | 27 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.9 | 130 | 80 | |
| 2/13 | W | Hartford | 32 | 20 | 10/1663% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14.4 | 119 | 94 |
| 2/11 | W | 28 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 104 | 103 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 7/2035% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.8 | 70 | 86 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 36 | 31 | 13/1968% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21.7 | 119 | 96 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 27 | 23 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.4 | 139 | 101 |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 23 | 11/2544% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 105 | 104 | |
| 1/26 | L | 35 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.7 | 117 | 97 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 41 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.0 | 119 | 122 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 33 | 22 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.2 | 106 | 107 |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 21 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14.3 | 99 | 113 | |
| 1/12 | W | 36 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.5 | 84 | 95 | |
| 1/7 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 81 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 129 | 78 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1735% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 79 | 99 |
| 12/21 | W | 38 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 94 | 113 | |
| 12/19 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 120 | 63 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.9 | 92 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 9/1656% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.1 | 81 | 114 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.4 | 112 | 129 |
| 11/27 | W | 39 | 28 | 11/1669% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.9 | 146 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.1 | 101 | 90 | |
| 11/25 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.8 | 147 | 102 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 11/2152% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 106 | 108 |
| 11/15 | L | 35 | 20 | 9/2143% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 91 | 97 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 8/1747% | 0/10% | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16.8 | 106 | 112 |
| 11/9 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 156 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 1092 | 614 | 255/48952% | 8/3921% | 149 | 17 | 108 | 38 | 8 | 94 | 52 | – | – | – |