PPG7.7
RPG2.6
APG0.5
FG%42.6
3P%39.4
FT%74.3
PPG7.7
RPG2.6
APG0.5
FG%42.6
3P%39.4
FT%74.3
Transfer →
Ball St.
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.731
- REB/G2.66
- AST/G0.55
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR13.734
- EPM-1.819
Box Score
- PTS/G7.731
- REB/G2.66
- AST/G0.55
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR13.734
- EPM-1.819
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%72
- TS%58.1%64
- 2P%50.0%25
- 3P%39.4%85
- 3PAr69.4%92
- FT%74.3%57
- FT Rate19.113
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%53
- AST%5.2%12
- TOV%12.0%79
- OREB%4.0%17
- HKM%2.1%11
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.1
REB2.7
AST0.4
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1155% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 142 | 124 |
| 3/3 | L | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/27 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 98 | 103 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 85 | 112 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 103 | 118 |
| 2/17 | L | 20 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 161 | 140 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 300 | 99 |
| 2/11 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 126 | 133 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 19 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.1 | 132 | 118 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.2 | 0 | 143 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 266 | 140 |
| 1/24 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | L | 12 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 107 | 108 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 152 |
| 1/13 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 88 | 132 | |
| 1/10 | W | 11 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 155 | 85 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 95 | 121 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.5 | 148 | 114 |
| 12/22 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 120 | 84 |
| 12/20 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 92 | 133 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 98 | 135 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 18 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 132 | 114 |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 99 | 100 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 112 | 136 |
| 11/23 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 0 | 102 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 150 | 130 |
| 11/12 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 85 | 92 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 84 | 118 |
| 11/6 | L | Northwood (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.4 | 0 | 107 |
| 11/3 | W | 27 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 118 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 508 | 234 | 79/18443% | 50/12739% | 13 | 18 | 78 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 56 | – | – | – |
