PPG3.1
RPG2.7
APG1.5
FG%33.3
3P%40.0
FT%43.8
PPG3.1
RPG2.7
APG1.5
FG%33.3
3P%40.0
FT%43.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.51
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR12.015
- EPM-0.619
Box Score
- PTS/G5.51
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR12.015
- EPM-0.619
Shooting
- eFG%33.3%0
- TS%37.1%0
- 2P%33.6%2
- 3P%21.8%4
- 3PAr29.6%21
- FT%76.5%48
- FT Rate18.318
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%46
- AST%20.5%74
- TOV%26.6%2
- OREB%2.4%51
- HKM%2.6%45
Game Log
GP19
PTS3.1
REB3.0
AST1.6
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 90 | 69 | |
| 3/6 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 28 | 111 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.7 | 83 | 108 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 67 | 99 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 79 | 115 | |
| 2/13 | L | 17 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 100 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 62 | 77 | |
| 1/25 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 81 | 102 | |
| 1/23 | W | 12 | 11 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 151 | 77 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/11 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/9 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 68 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 83 | 133 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.1 | 46 | 104 |
| 12/21 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 118 | 93 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | – | – |
| 11/30 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 190 | 110 | |
| 11/27 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 122 | 120 | |
| 11/25 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 158 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 273 | 59 | 22/6633% | 8/2040% | 30 | 12 | 57 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 31 | – | – | – |
