PPG10.3
RPG8.4
APG1.6
FG%45.4
3P%19.6
FT%77.8
PPG10.3
RPG8.4
APG1.6
FG%45.4
3P%19.6
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.359
- REB/G8.487
- AST/G1.679
- STL/G1.086
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G3.463
- PIR20.781
- EPM-2.28
Box Score
- PTS/G10.359
- REB/G8.487
- AST/G1.679
- STL/G1.086
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G3.463
- PIR20.781
- EPM-2.28
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%7
- TS%53.0%14
- 2P%51.6%15
- 3P%19.6%46
- 3PAr19.3%80
- FT%77.8%90
- FT Rate41.637
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%56
- AST%11.9%75
- TOV%17.5%39
- OREB%8.6%27
- HKM%3.9%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.4
REB8.4
AST1.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.6 | 54 | 104 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20.5 | 179 | 113 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 84 | 116 |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.1 | 57 | 139 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | 58 | 109 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 71 | 112 | |
| 2/12 | W | 35 | 22 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.2 | 146 | 84 | |
| 2/7 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2 | 197 | 92 | |
| 2/5 | W | 37 | 22 | 10/1471% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22.7 | 147 | 89 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 124 | 104 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 129 | 88 |
| 1/26 | L | 23 | 15 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 133 | 129 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 77 | 99 |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 85 | 97 | |
| 1/17 | L | 36 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 55 | 98 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 83 | 95 |
| 1/8 | W | 30 | 17 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.3 | 144 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 116 | 119 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.2 | 117 | 96 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 8 | 89 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 77 | 120 |
| 12/19 | W | Lehman CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.9 | 84 | 67 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 112 | 115 |
| 12/4 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 154 | 48 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 136 | 144 |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 148 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 115 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | W | Saint ElizabethNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 171 | 81 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.4 | 50 | 125 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.6 | 77 | 122 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.3 | 135 | 117 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 80 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 874 | 302 | 108/23845% | 9/4620% | 45 | 67 | 243 | 27 | 14 | 51 | 85 | – | – | – |
