PPG11.7
RPG3.1
APG2.3
FG%39.9
3P%31.8
FT%80.0
PPG11.7
RPG3.1
APG2.3
FG%39.9
3P%31.8
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.760
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR18.557
- EPM1.073
Box Score
- PTS/G11.760
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR18.557
- EPM1.073
Shooting
- eFG%48.7%36
- TS%50.8%23
- 2P%50.0%59
- 3P%31.8%33
- 3PAr55.6%69
- FT%80.0%62
- FT Rate13.15
Advanced
- Usage%24.8%80
- AST%19.0%68
- TOV%18.4%24
- OREB%5.2%88
- HKM%2.9%54
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.4
REB3.2
AST2.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 29 | 21 | 7/1644% | 6/1346% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 122 | 123 | |
| 2/27 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 131 | 82 | |
| 2/24 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 88 | 106 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 97 | 126 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.1 | 53 | 98 |
| 2/14 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 68 | 124 | |
| 2/11 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 173 | 94 | |
| 2/7 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 102 | 76 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/4100% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.2 | 92 | 95 |
| 1/31 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1540% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 99 | 120 | |
| 1/28 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 71 | 99 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8 | 142 | 128 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.5 | 110 | 146 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.8 | 107 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.2 | 97 | 103 | |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/1735% | 0/70% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 108 | 98 | |
| 1/3 | L | 25 | 23 | 8/1553% | 5/863% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.7 | 162 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | W | Arkansas TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 17 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 150 | 78 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 118 | 132 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 132 | 90 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 92 | 118 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 22 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 182 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | 16 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 88 | 93 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 15 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.5 | 115 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 84 | 86 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.1 | 67 | 128 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 107 | 111 |
| 11/15 | W | Christian BrothersNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 167 | 95 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/1315% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.8 | 54 | 107 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 94 | 125 |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.9 | 88 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 662 | 330 | 122/30640% | 54/17032% | 62 | 32 | 93 | 28 | 4 | 55 | 70 | – | – | – |
