PPG11.5
RPG2.4
APG3.6
FG%43.5
3P%40.1
FT%85.3
PPG11.5
RPG2.4
APG3.6
FG%43.5
3P%40.1
FT%85.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.560
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR21.171
- EPM0.465
Box Score
- PTS/G11.560
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G2.450
- PIR21.171
- EPM0.465
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%81
- TS%58.2%84
- 2P%47.3%53
- 3P%40.1%87
- 3PAr52.9%71
- FT%85.3%86
- FT Rate27.044
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%48
- AST%24.9%88
- TOV%15.1%56
- OREB%1.5%23
- HKM%3.1%61
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.8
REB2.4
AST3.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 80 | 122 |
| 3/11 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 99 | 97 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 117 | 105 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.6 | 81 | 81 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 142 | 105 |
| 2/26 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 121 | 100 | |
| 2/24 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 115 | 105 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 153 | 117 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 145 | 107 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 36 | 101 |
| 2/10 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 145 | 75 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 120 | 126 |
| 1/29 | W | 24 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 146 | 98 | |
| 1/27 | W | 30 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 140 | 105 | |
| 1/22 | W | 29 | 18 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 136 | 100 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.7 | 125 | 104 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 134 | 132 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/50% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 122 | 105 |
| 1/8 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 95 | 83 | |
| 1/6 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 133 | 82 | |
| 12/30 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 109 | 84 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 98 | 109 |
| 12/18 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 86 | 105 | |
| 12/14 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 147 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 94 | 137 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 126 | 123 |
| 11/26 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.1 | 90 | 110 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 131 | 117 |
| 11/24 | W | 27 | 19 | 6/6100% | 4/4100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.2 | 244 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 113 | 105 |
| 11/14 | W | 21 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 110 | – | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 138 | 111 |
| 11/6 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 129 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 857 | 365 | 121/27844% | 59/14740% | 111 | 11 | 73 | 42 | 2 | 46 | 45 | – | – | – |
